Bravoteens.Com - Info

bravoteens receives about 32,677 unique visitors and 114,370 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $261.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $340,874.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bravoteens.com is ranked number 19,988 in the world and 0.0071% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.85.78.33.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$340,874.05
Daily Revenue:
$261.42
Monthly Revenue:
$7,842.60
Yearly Revenue:
$95,418.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
32,677
Monthly Unique Visitors:
980,310
Daily Pageviews:
114,370 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,988 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0071% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
483
Average Load Time:
(1877 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 12.6%11.8%5177
South Africa 12.2%33.6%886
Russia 8.9%5.3%11751
United States 8.7%8.9%32473
Japan 5.8%3.9%16357
India 4.9%2.9%37354
United Kingdom 4.0%5.4%12538
Mexico 3.5%2.7%8671
Italy 3.0%1.6%15505
France 2.7%1.4%22258
Canada 2.4%1.4%18360
Spain 2.0%1.2%21681
Egypt 1.6%0.7%10323
Austria 1.6%1.1%6842
Australia 1.3%0.5%28889
Argentina 1.3%0.4%13315
Indonesia 1.2%0.6%25150
Belgium 1.2%1.2%9539
Romania 1.1%1.1%9568
Philippines 0.9%0.3%16198
Greece 0.6%0.9%16060

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bravoteens.com
99.74%99.84%3.2
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
232,000
Google Indexed Pages:
2
Yahoo Backlinks:
247,320
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3
Bing Backlinks:
230,073
Bing Indexed Pages:
2

Domain Overview

SEMrush bravoteens.com
Domain:
  bravoteens.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12,515
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
88.85.78.33
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.85.78.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 16 Jul 2015 18:26:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=gdiocn8h94vevpdlr659pijda4; path=/; domain=.bravoteens.com
Expires: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 18:26:35 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=2592000
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.bravoteens.com 30
A 88.85.78.33 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 14082102
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-05-17
Domain Age:
11 years 1 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: BRAVOTEENS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 120393445_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.panamanames.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-24T05:00:56Z
Creation Date: 2004-05-17T21:13:01Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-17T21:13:01Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-16T19:47:22Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts. For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BRAVOTEENS.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.panamanames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-may-2004
Expiration Date: 17-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 16 Jul 2015 18:26:23 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bravoteens.com widget
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.